30 Km

Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Temps réalisé Classement
234 GOUEDEUX Jacques M 4:37:00 1
226 DUFOURD Anthony M 4:42:00 2
213 BROCHU Christophe M 4:44:00 3
333 DIANEA Marcel M 4:46:00 4
212 BRISARD Patrice M 4:59:00 5
262 MAHE Eric M 4:59:00 6
296 SOUDY Philippe M 5:06:00 7
276 PORTIER Didier M 5:15:00 8
222 DELAUNAY Nathalie F 5:23:00 9
268 OUASTE Fatiha F 5:23:00 10
367 JAMMES Didier M 5:25:00 11
278 PRADO Thierry M 5:31:00 12
201 AMONEAU Isabelle F 5:35:00 13
230 GAUTREAU Monique F 5:35:00 14
231 GAUTREAU Jean-Luc M 5:35:00 15
240 JAGOT Serge M 5:35:00 16
270 PAULET Alain M 5:35:00 17
267 ORY Daniel M 5:35:00 18
257 LEVESQUE Bernard M 5:37:00 19
258 LEVESQUE Gilberte F 5:37:00 20
279 PRIOUR Renan M 5:44:00 21
280 PRIOUR René M 5:44:00 22
215 CANTIN Daniel M 5:49:00 23
297 TALBOURDET Alexandra F 5:49:00 24
214 CANTIN Jocelyne F 5:51:00 25
246 LE BOURGEOIS Michelle F 5:51:00 26
211 BRISARD Marie Joelle F 5:53:00 27
227 DUFOURD Stéphanie F 5:53:00 28
260 MABIL Marietta F 6:03:00 29
261 MABIL Stanislas M 6:03:00 30
284 ROBERT Marie-Odile F 6:03:00 31
291 ROULLEAU Jacques M 6:03:00 32
298 TAMAYA Georges M 6:03:00 33
207 BOUCHET Véronique F 6:09:00 34
295 SEBILLE-MAUDIEU Patricia F 6:09:00 35
202 ANGER Marc M 6:19:00 36
299 TOMINE-VACHER Christine F 6:19:00 37
359 CADIO Gérard M 6:19:00 38
228 ESMAN Audrey F 6:20:00 39
229 FORGET Carole F 6:20:00 40
204 AUBREE Régine F 6:23:00 41
281 PRIOUR Sandrine F 6:23:00 42
248 LE DORH Jean M 6:27:00 43
259 LOHEE Erika F 6:27:00 44
208 BOUVIER Dominique M 6:30:00 45
209 BOUVIER Lauren F 6:30:00 46
238 GUINEHEUC Eric M 6:33:00 47
247 LE DIVENAH Marie Lise F 6:33:00 48
251 LEFEUVRE Fabienne F 6:33:00 49
264 MAUNY Delphine F 6:33:00 50
289 ROSE Fabienne F 6:33:00 51
290 ROSE Guenael M 6:33:00 52
225 DUEZ Evelyne F 6:35:00 53
232 GINER Anne-Sophie F 6:35:00 54
233 GINER Martine F 6:35:00 55
235 GREE M. Thérèse F 6:36:00 56
236 GRUEL Bernard M 6:36:00 57
237 GRUEL Jeannine F 6:36:00 58
252 LEGALLAIS  Béa F 6:36:00 59
255 LEROUX  Philippe M 6:36:00 60
283 RIAUX Marie-Jo F 6:36:00 61
285 ROBICHET Patrick M 6:36:00 62
286 ROBICHET Annick F 6:36:00 63
287 ROINSON Annie F 6:36:00 64
288 ROINSON Jean-Luc M 6:36:00 65
263 MARECHAL Eric M 6:38:00 66
293 SAUDRAIS Alain M 6:38:00 67
200 ABADIE Françoise F 6:42:00 68
253 LEPELTIER Jean-Claude M 6:42:00 69
254 LEPELTIER Marie-Françoise F 6:42:00 70
256 LESTINOIS Coralie F 6:47:00 71
272 PELHATRE Annaelle F 6:47:00 72
210 BRIAND Jérôme M 6:54:00 73
269 PALAMOUR Maud F 6:54:00 74
216 CHAMPALAUNE Régine F 6:56:00 75
217 CHAMPALAUNE Guy M 6:56:00 76
218 CHAUPITRE Georges M 6:56:00 77
224 DUCLOS Daniel M 6:56:00 78
265 MOUTON Nicole F 6:56:00 79
266 MOUTON Jean-Pierre M 6:56:00 80
294 SAUDRAIS Annick F 6:56:00 81
239 HOUART Marylène F 6:59:00 82
203 AUBIN Chantal F 7:11:00 83
205 BARBOT Nadine F 7:11:00 84
241 JANSON Didier M 7:17:00 85
275 PETITPAS  Hubert M 7:17:00 86
358 HENRY Joanne F 7:21:00 87
363 HENRY Xavier M 7:21:00 88
364 JAMELOT Michèle F 7:22:00 89
271 PAVAGEAU Marie-Michèle F 7:25:00 90
242 JANSON Gilberte F 7:54:00 91
274 PETITPAS Monique F 7:54:00 92
300 VALLERAN Eliane F 7:54:00 93
223 DRENIAUD Stéphanie F 7:55:00 94
292 RYO Béatrice F 7:55:00 95
206 BEAUDE Alain M 7:59:00 96
219 CLESSIN Pascale F 7:59:00 97
220 CLESSIN Evelyne F 7:59:00 98
250 LECHAT Céline F 7:59:00 99
282 PRIOUR Joëlle F 8:16:00 100
277 POURRE Christine F 9:27:00 101
273 PELHATRE Isabelle F - 102
365 LANGLEMENT Sophie F - 103
366 LANGLEMENT Lionel M - 104
221 CRETE Yvonne F ? 105

 

40 Km

Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Temps réalisé Classement
313 KERJOUAN Xavier M 6:14:00 1
304 BOURASSEAU Didier M 6:34:00 2
314 LECOMTE Dominique M 6:35:00 3
302 BESNIER Michel M 6:55:00 4
301 AUFFRET Eric M 7:09:00 5
319 NABUCET Dominique M 7:09:00 6
311 JAHIER Jean M 7:10:00 7
316 LEVIEIL Jean M 7:19:00 8
322 RENAUDIN Henri-Marie M 7:28:00 9
303 BLATTO Stéphane M 8:00:00 10
308 DESCHAMPS Bénédicte F 8:00:00 11
305 BREARD Colette F 8:25:00 12
318 MERCIER Patricia F 8:25:00 13
321 OLIVIER Yolande F 8:25:00 14
310 GUIHEUX Cyrille M 8:57:00 15
312 JUE Antonino M 8:57:00 16
306 DE LA PINTIERE Cécile F 9:05:00 17
307 DÉMURGET Stéphane M 9:05:00 18
309 DULONG Joëlle F 9:05:00 19
315 LEMOINE Danielle F 9:26:00 20
317 LOYANT Jean-Claude M 9:27:00 21
323 RIVOILAN Denis M 9:27:00 22
324 RIVOILAN Brigitte F 9:27:00 23
325 TALBOURDEL Huguette F 9:30:00 24
360 BOUILLAUX Patrick M 9:30:00 25
249 LE RAY Jean-Claude M - 26

 

50 Km

Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Temps réalisé Classement
340 JUBIN René M 7:29:00 1
344 LE CALLONNEC Jean-Claude M 7:34:00 2
346 LEFEUVRE Sylvie F 7:45:00 3
348 MORINEAU Gabriel M 7:45:00 4
351 PAIN Séverine F 7:46:00 5
350 OHEIX Philippe M 7:48:00 6
338 HUMEAU Annie F 7:52:00 7
337 GUILLIN Alain M 7:57:00 8
327 BEGOUIN Paul M 7:58:00 9
353 QUELAIS Georges M 8:02:00 10
352 PASQUIER Sophie F 8:23:00 11
354 ROBERT Frédéric M 8:23:00 12
345 LE JEUNE Hubert M 8:36:00 13
335 GOUJON Marie-Thérèse F 9:23:00 14
361 CACHEREUL Loic M 9:32:00 15
332 DAYOT Jean-Yves M 9:49:00 16
336 GOULAY Michèle F 9:49:00 17
326 BASTIEN Valérie F 9:49:00 18
341 LAURENT Hervé M 10:00:00 19
342 LAURENT Monique F 10:00:00 20
356 VIAUD Philippe M 10:00:00 21
357 VIAUD Pierrette F 10:00:00 22
362 GLAIS Eliane F 10:00:00 23
329 CHAPIN Christian M 10:26:00 24
334 DUROX Auguste M 10:26:00 25
330 CLEMENT Marc M 10:27:00 26
331 DABONNEVILLE Isabelle F 10:27:00 27
343 LE BOUDEC  Yann M 10:27:00 28
347 MAIA Ana F 10:27:00 29
349 MOUCHOTTE  Claude M 10:27:00 30
355 VANNEREAU Nathalie F 10:27:00 31
328 BLANCHET Cathy F - 32
339 HUREL Christine F - 33